Become Alltricks+ !
withdrawal
Withdraw as of now your products in this store
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
€100.00
Become Alltricks+ !
For only 9.99€, enjoy 1 year of benefits:
Unlimited free 24-hour express delivery
100 days returns policy
Exclusive benefits
The Alltricks+ subscription is not automatically renewed, no payment is required at the end of the 1 year period.
Become Alltricks+ !
For only 9.99€, enjoy 1 year of benefits:
Unlimited free 24-hour express delivery
100 days returns policy
Exclusive benefits
The Alltricks+ subscription is not automatically renewed, no payment is required at the end of the 1 year period.
Withdraw as of now your products in this store
Have your products delivered at home or in a relay point
Designed for summer adventures, Salomon's Ultra Alu Foldable poles feature a lightweight aluminum tube that can be easily folded into three parts thanks to the simple, reliable and intuitive Split Second folding system
.DETAILS:
ADVANTAGES:
| Material | Aluminium |
Bestseller
Options
Size
XS
€50.00
S
€50.00
M
€50.00
L
€50.00
XL
€50.00
Options
Size
35-38
€25.00
39-41
€25.00
42-44
€25.00
45-47
€25.00
Bestseller
Options
Size
XS
€50.00
S
€50.00
M
€50.00
L
€50.00
XL
€50.00
Options
Size
35-38
€25.00
39-41
€25.00
42-44
€25.00
45-47
€25.00
Bestseller
Options
Longueur (cm)
115
€75.00
120
€75.00
125
€75.00
130
€75.00
135
€75.00
Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €128.25
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €128.25Bestseller
Options
Longueur (cm)
110
€59.99
120
€59.99
130
€59.99
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
100
€108.99
110
€108.99
120
€108.99
130
€108.99
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
105
€141.99
110
€141.99
115
€141.99
120
€141.99
125
€141.99
130
€141.99
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
110
€123.99
125
€123.99
135
€123.99
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €144.88
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €144.88Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €132.53
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €132.53Options
Longueur (cm)
115
€159.99
120
€159.99
125
€159.99
130
€159.99
Bestseller
Options
Longueur (cm)
115
€75.00
120
€75.00
125
€75.00
130
€75.00
135
€75.00
Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €128.25
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €128.25Bestseller
Options
Longueur (cm)
110
€59.99
120
€59.99
130
€59.99
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
100
€108.99
110
€108.99
120
€108.99
130
€108.99
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Bestseller
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
105
€141.99
110
€141.99
115
€141.99
120
€141.99
125
€141.99
130
€141.99
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Longueur (cm)
110
€123.99
125
€123.99
135
€123.99
Sold by Alltricks
Options
Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €144.88
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €144.88Sold by Alltricks
+ offers from €132.53
Options
Longueur (cm)
Refurbished offers from €132.53Options
Longueur (cm)
115
€159.99
120
€159.99
125
€159.99
130
€159.99
Do not show this message again
Receive our personalized offers by email, subscribe!
Cross-Country? Enduro? Road? Running? Outdoor? BMX? Triathlon? …
Choose your preference and newsletter frequence!
Do not show this message again
We will contact you by e-mail when this item is back in stock.
ALLTRICKS NEWSLETTER
Sign up to receive the Alltricks Newsletter, special offers & discounts!
Alltricks
Customer service
About us
Brands
Top categories
Our Partners
(1) Terms and conditions apply. Valid on products sold and shipped by Alltricks. (2) GMT+1 timezone, Credit Card and PayPal orders only. Until 6pm with Chronopost and until 3pm with other delivery methods. Excluding holidays. (3) Unlimited free delivery with Alltricks+ on all products sold and shipped by Alltricks. Valid in France only with: Chronopost relais and Chronopost domicile (Chronopost on on appointment excluded), Mondial relay, Colissimo and France Express.